Liga - Resultate

 
Spielart:  
   

Er

O P
10 vor 3 Stunden EHC Bregenzerwald Hockey Milano 1:0    
             
7 vor 3 Stunden EC Klagenfurt II Olimpija Ljubljana 0:6    
             
10 vor 3 Stunden EK Zell am See EC KitzbŁhel 3:2    
10 Gestern 19:30 VEU Feldkirch SG Cortina 8:6    
             
4 So. 14.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano EC Salzburg II 2:4    
             
9 So. 14.10.18 - 17:30 SG Cortina HC Pustertal 0:5    
             
8 So. 14.10.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana EHC Bregenzerwald 5:1    
             
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EK Zell am See 6:3    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel VEU Feldkirch 1:6    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EHC Bregenzerwald 2:6    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC Salzburg II 4:2    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam 3:2    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano WSV Sterzing 5:4    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice SHC Fassa 8:5    
             
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC GherdŽina 7:3    
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EHC Lustenau 2:1    
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Jesenice 1:4    
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing EC Klagenfurt II 7:3    
8 Mi. 10.10.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel Hockey Milano 4:2    
8 Mi. 10.10.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See SG Cortina 5:4 *  
             
44 Di. 09.10.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II VEU Feldkirch 3:2    
             
7 So. 07.10.18 - 17:30 SG Cortina Rittner Buam 1:2    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina HC Pustertal 0:5    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa VEU Feldkirch 4:7    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald WSV Sterzing 1:3    
             
10 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EHC Lustenau 0:5    
             
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II EK Zell am See 6:2    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano Asiago Hockey 0:3    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice EC KitzbŁhel 4:1    
             
6 Fr. 05.10.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey VEU Feldkirch 5:4 *  
6 Do. 04.10.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4    
6 Do. 04.10.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EK Zell am See 5:1    
6 Do. 04.10.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing EC Salzburg II 4:1    
6 Mi. 03.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC GherdŽina 1:4    
6 Mi. 03.10.18 - 19:00 HC Jesenice EC Klagenfurt II 9:1    
6 Di. 02.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Hockey Milano 5:3    
             
4 So. 30.09.18 - 18:00 VEU Feldkirch HC Jesenice 2:1    
             
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EHC Lustenau 2:7    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Pustertal 0:3    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EC Klagenfurt II 4:3    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See Asiago Hockey 1:4    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano HC Jesenice 4:5    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Rittner Buam 5:1    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 16:00 EC Salzburg II SG Cortina 2:0    
             
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EHC Bregenzerwald 6:2    
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina EC KitzbŁhel 5:2    
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal SHC Fassa 4:2    
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam HC GherdŽina 5:3    
             
35 Do. 27.09.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EC Salzburg II 0:7    
             
5 Mi. 26.09.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3   *
             
4 Mi. 26.09.18 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EK Zell am See 2:1    
4 Di. 25.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau WSV Sterzing 3:1    
             
2 So. 23.09.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Hockey Milano 6:0    
             
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Olimpija Ljubljana 4:3    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa EHC Lustenau 4:9    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal Rittner Buam 3:2    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald SG Cortina 3:4    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Hockey Milano 4:3 *  
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EC KitzbŁhel 7:1    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See VEU Feldkirch 2:1 *  
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice Asiago Hockey 2:1 *  
             
2 Fr. 21.09.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EHC Lustenau 4:3    
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina SHC Fassa 3:1    
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam EC Klagenfurt II 8:2    
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing HC Jesenice 4:3   *
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II HC Pustertal 1:5    
2 Mi. 19.09.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC GherdŽina 3:0    
2 Di. 18.09.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Bregenzerwald 6:3    
             
10 So. 16.09.18 - 18:00 HC Pustertal Olimpija Ljubljana 4:1    
             
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina WSV Sterzing 1:4    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC KitzbŁhel 4:3   *
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EK Zell am See 3:8    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Rittner Buam 7:3    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II Asiago Hockey 0:3    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice SG Cortina 7:1    
 | Top