Liga - Resultate

 
Spielart:  
   

Er

O P
42 Sa. 23.02.19 - 20:30 Hockey Milano EC Klagenfurt II 4:7    
42 Sa. 23.02.19 - 20:00 EC KitzbŁhel SG Cortina 1:5    
42 Sa. 23.02.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal VEU Feldkirch 6:0    
42 Sa. 23.02.19 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0    
42 Sa. 23.02.19 - 19:30 EK Zell am See SHC Fassa 5:3    
42 Sa. 23.02.19 - 18:00 HC Jesenice EHC Lustenau 1:3    
             
41 Fr. 22.02.19 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EHC Lustenau 5:2    
41 Do. 21.02.19 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC Jesenice 3:2   *
41 Do. 21.02.19 - 20:30 SG Cortina EHC Bregenzerwald 6:1    
41 Do. 21.02.19 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing HC Pustertal 0:2    
             
26 Di. 19.02.19 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina VEU Feldkirch 2:3    
26 Di. 19.02.19 - 20:00 Rittner Buam SG Cortina 1:0    
             
31 So. 17.02.19 - 16:00 EK Zell am See Hockey Milano 6:2    
             
40 Sa. 16.02.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal SG Cortina 3:2    
40 Sa. 16.02.19 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald Olimpija Ljubljana 2:5    
40 Sa. 16.02.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch SHC Fassa 6:5    
40 Sa. 16.02.19 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Asiago Hockey 3:5    
40 Sa. 16.02.19 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II Hockey Milano 7:4    
40 Sa. 16.02.19 - 18:00 HC Jesenice WSV Sterzing 4:1    
             
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EC Salzburg II 6:7    
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 20:30 Hockey Milano EHC Bregenzerwald 2:4    
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 20:00 EC KitzbŁhel WSV Sterzing 1:2 *  
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 20:00 Rittner Buam Olimpija Ljubljana 1:5    
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II SG Cortina 5:1    
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau SHC Fassa 5:1    
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC GherdŽina 2:4    
39 Do. 14.02.19 - 19:00 HC Jesenice HC Pustertal 1:4    
             
38 Di. 12.02.19 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam 4:3    
38 Di. 12.02.19 - 20:30 SHC Fassa HC GherdŽina 1:5    
38 Di. 12.02.19 - 20:30 Hockey Milano WSV Sterzing 3:7    
38 Di. 12.02.19 - 19:00 HC Jesenice Olimpija Ljubljana 3:5    
38 Sa. 09.02.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3    
38 Sa. 09.02.19 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC KitzbŁhel 5:3    
             
37 Sa. 02.02.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EC Klagenfurt II 4:1    
37 Sa. 02.02.19 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana HC GherdŽina 5:2    
             
36 Do. 31.01.19 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina SHC Fassa 10:1    
36 Do. 31.01.19 - 20:30 Hockey Milano EHC Lustenau 4:6    
36 Do. 31.01.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EC KitzbŁhel 3:4 *  
36 Do. 31.01.19 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II HC Jesenice 3:6    
36 Do. 31.01.19 - 19:30 EK Zell am See WSV Sterzing 2:3 *  
36 Do. 31.01.19 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana SG Cortina 4:1    
36 Mi. 30.01.19 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald Rittner Buam 4:8    
36 Di. 29.01.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch Asiago Hockey 4:5   *
             
35 Sa. 26.01.19 - 18:00 HC Jesenice EK Zell am See 6:1    
             
34 Do. 24.01.19 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EC Klagenfurt II 6:3    
             
23 So. 20.01.19 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EC Salzburg II 3:4    
             
33 Do. 17.01.19 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey SHC Fassa 8:0    
33 Do. 17.01.19 - 20:30 Hockey Milano HC Pustertal 0:5    
33 Do. 17.01.19 - 20:00 Rittner Buam EC KitzbŁhel 6:2    
33 Do. 17.01.19 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II HC GherdŽina 4:3    
33 Do. 17.01.19 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Bregenzerwald 1:4    
33 Do. 17.01.19 - 19:30 EK Zell am See Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3    
             
32 Sa. 12.01.19 - 20:30 SHC Fassa Rittner Buam 0:10    
             
44 Sa. 12.01.19 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina HC Jesenice 5:6    
             
32 Sa. 12.01.19 - 20:00 EC KitzbŁhel EHC Lustenau 6:4    
32 Sa. 12.01.19 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC Klagenfurt II 5:2    
             
8 Sa. 12.01.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Salzburg II 0:7    
             
32 Sa. 12.01.19 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey EK Zell am See 5:3    
             
44 Sa. 12.01.19 - 19:00 Hockey Milano SG Cortina 2:5    
             
32 Sa. 12.01.19 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana HC Pustertal 2:3   *
             
31 Fr. 11.01.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Klagenfurt II 2:3    
31 Do. 10.01.19 - 20:30 SG Cortina WSV Sterzing 2:3    
31 Do. 10.01.19 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Asiago Hockey 1:2    
31 Do. 10.01.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EHC Bregenzerwald 4:1    
31 Do. 10.01.19 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II EC KitzbŁhel 5:1    
31 Mi. 09.01.19 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana SHC Fassa 7:3    
             
28 So. 06.01.19 - 17:00 HC Jesenice EC Salzburg II 3:4    
             
35 Sa. 05.01.19 - 20:45 SG Cortina WSV Sterzing 3:2   *
35 Sa. 05.01.19 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Asiago Hockey 1:0    
             
30 Sa. 05.01.19 - 20:00 EC KitzbŁhel EHC Bregenzerwald 4:0    
             
35 Sa. 05.01.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal Hockey Milano 4:0    
35 Sa. 05.01.19 - 20:00 Rittner Buam SHC Fassa 4:1    
             
30 Sa. 05.01.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Lustenau 2:3   *
30 Sa. 05.01.19 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC Klagenfurt II 6:5    
30 Sa. 05.01.19 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana EC Salzburg II 4:3 *  
             
14 Do. 03.01.19 - 20:45 Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal 4:7    
             
34 Do. 03.01.19 - 20:45 SG Cortina Rittner Buam 1:2   *
             
26 Do. 03.01.19 - 20:45 SHC Fassa Hockey Milano 2:6    
             
29 Do. 03.01.19 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC KitzbŁhel 4:0    
29 Do. 03.01.19 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II HC Jesenice 7:3    
29 Do. 03.01.19 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Bregenzerwald 7:3    
29 Do. 03.01.19 - 19:30 EK Zell am See Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3    
             
30 Di. 01.01.19 - 20:45 Asiago Hockey SHC Fassa 2:1    
             
28 Di. 01.01.19 - 20:00 HC Pustertal WSV Sterzing 3:2   *
28 Di. 01.01.19 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EK Zell am See 7:1    
             
27 So. 30.12.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina SHC Fassa 4:3    
27 So. 30.12.18 - 20:00 EC KitzbŁhel EHC Lustenau 3:5    
27 So. 30.12.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal SG Cortina 3:1    
27 So. 30.12.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing Hockey Milano 6:2    
27 So. 30.12.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC Jesenice 0:4    
27 So. 30.12.18 - 17:30 EC Salzburg II Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2   *
27 So. 30.12.18 - 16:30 Rittner Buam Asiago Hockey 5:2    
27 Sa. 29.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald VEU Feldkirch 3:4    
             
28 Fr. 28.12.18 - 20:45 SG Cortina Hockey Milano 3:1    
             
25 Fr. 28.12.18 - 20:45 SHC Fassa Rittner Buam 0:4    
             
22 Fr. 28.12.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey WSV Sterzing 5:4   *
             
13 Fr. 28.12.18 - 20:00 EC KitzbŁhel EC Salzburg II 0:7    
             
26 Fr. 28.12.18 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EK Zell am See 5:3    
26 Fr. 28.12.18 - 19:00 HC Jesenice EC Klagenfurt II 6:0    
             
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 20:45 Asiago Hockey HC GherdŽina 3:2   *
             
6 Mi. 26.12.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam SHC Fassa 5:1    
             
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC KitzbŁhel 1:4    
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3    
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau VEU Feldkirch 2:3    
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing HC Pustertal 1:3    
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC Salzburg II 2:3 *  
25 Mi. 26.12.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano SG Cortina 2:6    
             
24 So. 23.12.18 - 20:45 SHC Fassa Asiago Hockey 3:4 *  
24 Sa. 22.12.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Rittner Buam 0:4    
             
41 Sa. 22.12.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EK Zell am See 3:0    
             
24 Sa. 22.12.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing SG Cortina 2:3 *  
24 Sa. 22.12.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano HC Pustertal 3:2    
24 Sa. 22.12.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana HC Jesenice 4:3    
             
37 Sa. 22.12.18 - 16:00 EC Salzburg II EHC Lustenau 3:4 *  
             
40 Do. 20.12.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EC KitzbŁhel 5:2    
             
23 Mi. 19.12.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC Pustertal 2:3    
             
22 Mi. 19.12.18 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EC Salzburg II 4:2    
             
26 Di. 18.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau WSV Sterzing 3:2    
             
23 Sa. 15.12.18 - 20:30 SHC Fassa Hockey Milano 7:3    
             
37 Sa. 15.12.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EK Zell am See 4:6    
             
23 Sa. 15.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau VEU Feldkirch 4:1    
23 Sa. 15.12.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing HC GherdŽina 4:1    
23 Sa. 15.12.18 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey SG Cortina 4:1    
             
43 Mi. 12.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EK Zell am See 7:4    
             
22 Sa. 08.12.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina HC GherdŽina 5:4    
22 Sa. 08.12.18 - 20:30 SHC Fassa HC Pustertal 0:3    
22 Sa. 08.12.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam Hockey Milano 7:0    
22 Sa. 08.12.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC KitzbŁhel 2:3    
22 Sa. 08.12.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EK Zell am See 5:2    
             
34 Do. 06.12.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing EHC Lustenau 1:4    
34 Di. 04.12.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EC KitzbŁhel 3:0    
             
28 Di. 04.12.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC GherdŽina 3:1    
             
21 So. 02.12.18 - 17:00 SG Cortina EHC Lustenau 5:3    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal Asiago Hockey 4:0    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing Rittner Buam 3:0    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC Klagenfurt II 0:3    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II SHC Fassa 7:0    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano Olimpija Ljubljana 4:6    
21 Sa. 01.12.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice VEU Feldkirch 1:5    
             
20 Do. 29.11.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Hockey Milano 4:0    
20 Do. 29.11.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa SG Cortina 3:4    
20 Do. 29.11.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal 5:2    
20 Do. 29.11.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II WSV Sterzing 4:3 *  
20 Mi. 28.11.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EHC Bregenzerwald 1:3    
20 Mi. 28.11.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Asiago Hockey 4:6    
20 Mi. 28.11.18 - 19:00 HC Jesenice EK Zell am See 4:1    
             
18 So. 25.11.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana HC Jesenice 4:3    
             
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa WSV Sterzing 1:6    
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal HC GherdŽina 8:0    
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam SG Cortina 7:2    
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald VEU Feldkirch 1:5    
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC Jesenice 4:3 *  
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC Klagenfurt II 4:3    
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC Salzburg II 2:3   *
19 Sa. 24.11.18 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey Hockey Milano 3:1    
             
18 Do. 22.11.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina EK Zell am See 1:2   *
18 Do. 22.11.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina VEU Feldkirch 1:4    
18 Do. 22.11.18 - 20:30 Hockey Milano EC KitzbŁhel 6:3    
18 Do. 22.11.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EC Salzburg II 5:2    
18 Do. 22.11.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing EHC Lustenau 2:1 *  
18 Mi. 21.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald SHC Fassa 6:2    
18 Mi. 21.11.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Rittner Buam 3:6    
             
20 So. 18.11.18 - 18:00 VEU Feldkirch Olimpija Ljubljana 2:4    
             
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina SG Cortina 3:4 *  
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa EC Salzburg II 2:4    
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch WSV Sterzing 2:3    
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC Pustertal 2:4    
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0    
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey EC Klagenfurt II 6:1    
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano EK Zell am See 3:6    
17 Sa. 17.11.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice EHC Bregenzerwald 5:2    
             
16 Do. 15.11.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina Asiago Hockey 4:2    
16 Do. 15.11.18 - 20:30 Hockey Milano HC GherdŽina 2:4    
16 Do. 15.11.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa EK Zell am See 2:3    
16 Do. 15.11.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II EC Klagenfurt II 3:1    
16 Mi. 14.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC Pustertal 1:2   *
16 Mi. 14.11.18 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EC KitzbŁhel 2:3    
16 Di. 13.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau HC Jesenice 3:5    
             
13 Sa. 10.11.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Lustenau 6:1    
             
14 So. 04.11.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II VEU Feldkirch 3:6    
             
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EC Salzburg II 3:2   *
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal Hockey Milano 6:3    
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EHC Lustenau 3:6    
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel Rittner Buam 2:6    
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing SG Cortina 3:2    
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC Jesenice 2:12    
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana VEU Feldkirch 1:4    
15 Sa. 03.11.18 - 15:00 EC Klagenfurt II SHC Fassa 2:3    
             
14 Do. 01.11.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam EK Zell am See 7:4    
14 Do. 01.11.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC KitzbŁhel 4:1    
14 Do. 01.11.18 - 17:30 EC Salzburg II Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2    
14 Do. 01.11.18 - 17:00 HC Jesenice HC GherdŽina 1:3    
             
13 Di. 30.10.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EC Klagenfurt II 4:2    
13 Di. 30.10.18 - 20:30 Hockey Milano Rittner Buam 1:3    
13 Di. 30.10.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal HC Jesenice 6:2    
13 Di. 30.10.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EHC Bregenzerwald 4:2    
13 Di. 30.10.18 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana WSV Sterzing 6:2    
             
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam VEU Feldkirch 3:2    
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC Salzburg II 3:4   *
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II HC Pustertal 2:7    
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau SG Cortina 2:3   *
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EK Zell am See 7:6 *  
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey EC KitzbŁhel 3:4   *
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano SHC Fassa 4:3    
12 Sa. 27.10.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4    
             
11 Do. 25.10.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam EHC Bregenzerwald 6:2    
11 Do. 25.10.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II HC Jesenice 5:4    
11 Sa. 20.10.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina EC Klagenfurt II 6:2    
11 Sa. 20.10.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal WSV Sterzing 2:1    
11 Sa. 20.10.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC GherdŽina 6:2    
11 Sa. 20.10.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel SHC Fassa 4:3    
11 Sa. 20.10.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EHC Lustenau 2:5    
             
42 Sa. 20.10.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II EHC Bregenzerwald 4:2    
             
11 Sa. 20.10.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Asiago Hockey 6:2    
             
10 Do. 18.10.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa HC GherdŽina 2:3    
10 Do. 18.10.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing Asiago Hockey 4:5   *
10 Mi. 17.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald Hockey Milano 1:0    
             
7 Mi. 17.10.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Olimpija Ljubljana 0:6    
             
10 Mi. 17.10.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC KitzbŁhel 3:2    
10 Di. 16.10.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch SG Cortina 8:6    
             
4 So. 14.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano EC Salzburg II 2:4    
             
9 So. 14.10.18 - 17:30 SG Cortina HC Pustertal 0:5    
             
8 So. 14.10.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana EHC Bregenzerwald 5:1    
             
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EK Zell am See 6:3    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel VEU Feldkirch 1:6    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EHC Bregenzerwald 2:6    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC Salzburg II 4:2    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:00 Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam 3:2    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano WSV Sterzing 5:4    
9 Sa. 13.10.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice SHC Fassa 8:5    
             
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC GherdŽina 7:3    
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EHC Lustenau 2:1    
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Jesenice 1:4    
8 Do. 11.10.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing EC Klagenfurt II 7:3    
8 Mi. 10.10.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel Hockey Milano 4:2    
8 Mi. 10.10.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See SG Cortina 5:4 *  
             
44 Di. 09.10.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II VEU Feldkirch 3:2    
             
7 So. 07.10.18 - 17:30 SG Cortina Rittner Buam 1:2    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina HC Pustertal 0:5    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa VEU Feldkirch 4:7    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald WSV Sterzing 1:3    
             
10 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EHC Lustenau 0:5    
             
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II EK Zell am See 6:2    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano Asiago Hockey 0:3    
7 Sa. 06.10.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice EC KitzbŁhel 4:1    
             
6 Fr. 05.10.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey VEU Feldkirch 5:4 *  
6 Do. 04.10.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4    
6 Do. 04.10.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal EK Zell am See 5:1    
6 Do. 04.10.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing EC Salzburg II 4:1    
6 Mi. 03.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC GherdŽina 1:4    
6 Mi. 03.10.18 - 19:00 HC Jesenice EC Klagenfurt II 9:1    
6 Di. 02.10.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Hockey Milano 5:3    
             
4 So. 30.09.18 - 18:00 VEU Feldkirch HC Jesenice 2:1    
             
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EHC Lustenau 2:7    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Pustertal 0:3    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EC Klagenfurt II 4:3    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See Asiago Hockey 1:4    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 19:00 Hockey Milano HC Jesenice 4:5    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Rittner Buam 5:1    
5 Sa. 29.09.18 - 16:00 EC Salzburg II SG Cortina 2:0    
             
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EHC Bregenzerwald 6:2    
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina EC KitzbŁhel 5:2    
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal SHC Fassa 4:2    
4 Do. 27.09.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam HC GherdŽina 5:3    
             
35 Do. 27.09.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EC Salzburg II 0:7    
             
5 Mi. 26.09.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3   *
             
4 Mi. 26.09.18 - 19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana EK Zell am See 2:1    
4 Di. 25.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau WSV Sterzing 3:1    
             
2 So. 23.09.18 - 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Hockey Milano 6:0    
             
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Olimpija Ljubljana 4:3    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa EHC Lustenau 4:9    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 20:00 HC Pustertal Rittner Buam 3:2    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald SG Cortina 3:4    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Hockey Milano 4:3 *  
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EC KitzbŁhel 7:1    
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 19:30 EK Zell am See VEU Feldkirch 2:1 *  
3 Sa. 22.09.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice Asiago Hockey 2:1 *  
             
2 Fr. 21.09.18 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EHC Lustenau 4:3    
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 20:30 SG Cortina SHC Fassa 3:1    
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 20:00 Rittner Buam EC Klagenfurt II 8:2    
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 20:00 WSV Sterzing HC Jesenice 4:3   *
2 Do. 20.09.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II HC Pustertal 1:5    
2 Mi. 19.09.18 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC GherdŽina 3:0    
2 Di. 18.09.18 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Bregenzerwald 6:3    
             
10 So. 16.09.18 - 18:00 HC Pustertal Olimpija Ljubljana 4:1    
             
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina WSV Sterzing 1:4    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 20:00 SHC Fassa Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC KitzbŁhel 4:3   *
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EK Zell am See 3:8    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Rittner Buam 7:3    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 19:15 EC Salzburg II Asiago Hockey 0:3    
1 Sa. 15.09.18 - 18:00 HC Jesenice SG Cortina 7:1    
 | Top