Liga - Resultate

 
Spielart:  
   

Er

O P
22 Sa. 30.12.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe Aurora Frogs 4:5 *  
22 Sa. 30.12.17 - 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Como 5:1    
22 Sa. 30.12.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan HC Varese 7:2    
22 Sa. 30.12.17 - 19:30 HC Meran Hockey Milano 4:2    
22 Sa. 30.12.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio 6:2    
22 Sa. 30.12.17 - 18:30 Hockey Pergine SV Kaltern 0:4    
             
21 Do. 28.12.17 - 20:30 Hockey Milano HC Eppan 6:1    
21 Mi. 27.12.17 - 20:30 Aurora Frogs Hockey Pergine 2:4    
21 Mi. 27.12.17 - 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Meran 0:6    
21 Mi. 27.12.17 - 20:30 SV Kaltern HC Chiavenna 8:0    
21 Mi. 27.12.17 - 20:00 HC Varese HC Alleghe 5:4    
21 Mi. 27.12.17 - 19:00 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como 1:6    
             
20 Sa. 23.12.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan Hockey Fiemme 5:1    
20 Sa. 23.12.17 - 19:30 HC Meran HC Feltreghiaccio 10:3    
20 Sa. 23.12.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna Aurora Frogs 1:3    
20 Sa. 23.12.17 - 18:30 Hockey Pergine HC Varese 5:2    
20 Sa. 23.12.17 - 18:00 HC Alleghe Hockey Milano 1:5    
20 Sa. 23.12.17 - 18:00 Hockey Como SV Kaltern 6:3    
             
19 Mi. 20.12.17 - 20:30 Hockey Como Hockey Milano 2:6    
19 Fr. 15.12.17 - 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Alleghe 8:3    
19 Do. 14.12.17 - 20:30 Aurora Frogs HC Eppan 1:2    
19 Do. 14.12.17 - 20:30 SV Kaltern HC Meran 3:1    
19 Do. 14.12.17 - 20:30 HC Varese HC Chiavenna 1:3    
19 Mi. 13.12.17 - 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Pergine 2:6    
             
18 So. 10.12.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan HC Alleghe 6:1    
18 So. 10.12.17 - 19:30 HC Varese Aurora Frogs 0:3    
18 So. 10.12.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano Hockey Fiemme 5:0    
18 So. 10.12.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Pergine 2:4    
18 So. 10.12.17 - 18:45 Hockey Como HC Meran 5:0    
18 Sa. 09.12.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern HC Feltreghiaccio 4:3    
             
17 Fr. 08.12.17 - 20:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern 7:3    
17 Fr. 08.12.17 - 20:30 HC Meran HC Chiavenna 7:0    
17 Fr. 08.12.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano Aurora Frogs 6:0    
17 Fr. 08.12.17 - 18:30 Hockey Pergine HC Eppan 2:3   *
17 Fr. 08.12.17 - 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Varese 3:5    
17 Fr. 08.12.17 - 18:00 HC Alleghe Hockey Como 2:4    
             
16 So. 03.12.17 - 19:30 HC Varese SV Kaltern 3:6    
16 So. 03.12.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Alleghe 2:1    
16 So. 03.12.17 - 18:45 Hockey Como HC Eppan 2:4    
16 Sa. 02.12.17 - 19:30 HC Meran Hockey Pergine 7:3    
16 Sa. 02.12.17 - 19:00 Aurora Frogs Hockey Fiemme 6:3    
16 Sa. 02.12.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano HC Feltreghiaccio 9:1    
             
15 Do. 30.11.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe Hockey Pergine 5:2    
15 Do. 30.11.17 - 20:30 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna 3:1    
15 Do. 30.11.17 - 20:30 HC Eppan HC Meran 2:0    
15 Do. 30.11.17 - 20:30 SV Kaltern Aurora Frogs 6:3    
15 Do. 30.11.17 - 20:30 HC Varese Hockey Milano 0:4    
15 Mi. 29.11.17 - 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Fiemme 1:5    
             
14 So. 26.11.17 - 19:00 Hockey Pergine Hockey Como 4:2    
14 So. 26.11.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Eppan 1:9    
14 So. 26.11.17 - 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Varese 2:1    
14 So. 26.11.17 - 18:00 Aurora Frogs HC Feltreghiaccio 3:1    
14 So. 26.11.17 - 18:00 HC Meran HC Alleghe 6:0    
14 Sa. 25.11.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano SV Kaltern 7:3    
             
6 Mi. 22.11.17 - 20:30 Aurora Frogs Hockey Milano 4:8    
             
13 So. 19.11.17 - 19:30 HC Varese HC Meran 2:5    
13 So. 19.11.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Fiemme 1:2    
13 Sa. 18.11.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern HC Alleghe 0:4    
13 Sa. 18.11.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano Hockey Pergine 7:1    
13 Sa. 18.11.17 - 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Eppan 1:6    
13 Sa. 18.11.17 - 18:00 Hockey Como Aurora Frogs 4:3 *  
             
12 Do. 16.11.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe HC Feltreghiaccio 3:2   *
12 Do. 16.11.17 - 20:30 HC Chiavenna Hockey Milano 1:9    
12 Do. 16.11.17 - 20:30 Hockey Como HC Varese 5:2    
12 Do. 16.11.17 - 20:30 HC Eppan SV Kaltern 6:1    
12 Do. 16.11.17 - 20:30 Hockey Pergine Hockey Fiemme 6:3    
12 Di. 14.11.17 - 20:30 HC Meran Aurora Frogs 5:4    
             
11 So. 12.11.17 - 19:30 HC Varese HC Eppan 2:5    
11 So. 12.11.17 - 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Fiemme 0:4    
11 Sa. 11.11.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern Hockey Pergine 1:2    
11 Sa. 11.11.17 - 19:00 Aurora Frogs HC Alleghe 4:1    
11 Sa. 11.11.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano HC Meran 2:0    
11 Sa. 11.11.17 - 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna 1:2    
             
10 So. 05.11.17 - 19:00 Hockey Pergine Aurora Frogs 4:3    
10 So. 05.11.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna SV Kaltern 0:2    
10 So. 05.11.17 - 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio 1:4    
10 Sa. 04.11.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan Hockey Milano 2:0    
10 Sa. 04.11.17 - 19:30 HC Meran Hockey Fiemme 3:5    
10 Sa. 04.11.17 - 18:00 HC Alleghe HC Varese 3:2 *  
             
4 Mi. 01.11.17 - 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 5:4    
             
1 Di. 31.10.17 - 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Alleghe 3:5    
             
9 So. 29.10.17 - 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Pergine 3:4    
9 So. 29.10.17 - 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan 3:2   *
9 Sa. 28.10.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern Hockey Como 8:1    
9 Sa. 28.10.17 - 19:00 Aurora Frogs HC Chiavenna 2:4    
9 Sa. 28.10.17 - 19:00 Hockey Milano HC Alleghe 4:1    
9 Sa. 28.10.17 - 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Meran 2:6    
             
8 Do. 26.10.17 - 20:30 HC Chiavenna HC Varese 1:3    
8 Do. 26.10.17 - 20:30 HC Eppan Aurora Frogs 5:0    
8 Do. 26.10.17 - 20:30 Hockey Milano Hockey Como 4:0    
8 Do. 26.10.17 - 20:30 HC Meran SV Kaltern 6:3    
8 Do. 26.10.17 - 20:30 Hockey Pergine HC Feltreghiaccio 4:0    
8 Mi. 25.10.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe Hockey Fiemme 4:5 *  
             
7 So. 22.10.17 - 19:00 Hockey Pergine HC Chiavenna 3:2    
7 So. 22.10.17 - 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Milano 4:5    
7 Sa. 21.10.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe HC Eppan 1:7    
7 Sa. 21.10.17 - 19:30 HC Meran Hockey Como 10:1    
7 Sa. 21.10.17 - 19:00 Aurora Frogs HC Varese 8:1    
7 Sa. 21.10.17 - 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio SV Kaltern 2:3    
             
6 So. 15.10.17 - 20:00 HC Chiavenna HC Meran 1:8    
6 So. 15.10.17 - 19:30 HC Varese HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2    
6 So. 15.10.17 - 18:45 Hockey Como HC Alleghe 6:0    
6 Sa. 14.10.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan Hockey Pergine 6:2    
6 Sa. 14.10.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern Hockey Fiemme 0:1    
             
5 So. 08.10.17 - 19:00 Hockey Pergine HC Meran 3:4 *  
5 So. 08.10.17 - 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Aurora Frogs 1:5    
5 Sa. 07.10.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan Hockey Como 6:4    
5 Sa. 07.10.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern HC Varese 2:3    
5 Sa. 07.10.17 - 19:00 HC Alleghe HC Chiavenna 9:2    
5 Sa. 07.10.17 - 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Milano 3:6    
             
4 Do. 05.10.17 - 20:30 Aurora Frogs SV Kaltern 2:4    
4 Do. 05.10.17 - 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Feltreghiaccio 6:1    
4 Do. 05.10.17 - 20:30 Hockey Milano HC Varese 6:2    
4 Do. 05.10.17 - 20:30 HC Meran HC Eppan 4:3    
4 Do. 05.10.17 - 20:30 Hockey Pergine HC Alleghe 4:1    
             
3 So. 01.10.17 - 20:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Aurora Frogs 0:5    
3 So. 01.10.17 - 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Fiemme 6:5 *  
3 So. 01.10.17 - 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine 5:3    
3 Sa. 30.09.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe HC Meran 2:5    
3 Sa. 30.09.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan HC Chiavenna 3:0    
3 Sa. 30.09.17 - 19:30 SV Kaltern Hockey Milano 2:5    
             
2 So. 24.09.17 - 19:00 Hockey Pergine Hockey Milano 1:6    
2 So. 24.09.17 - 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Chiavenna 5:3    
2 Sa. 23.09.17 - 20:30 HC Alleghe SV Kaltern 1:5    
2 Sa. 23.09.17 - 20:00 Aurora Frogs Hockey Como 6:0    
2 Sa. 23.09.17 - 19:30 HC Eppan HC Feltreghiaccio 7:2    
2 Sa. 23.09.17 - 19:30 HC Meran HC Varese 7:0    
             
1 Do. 21.09.17 - 20:30 Aurora Frogs HC Meran 5:0    
1 Do. 21.09.17 - 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine 2:1    
1 Do. 21.09.17 - 20:30 SV Kaltern HC Eppan 5:4   *
1 Do. 21.09.17 - 20:30 Hockey Milano HC Chiavenna 12:3    
1 Do. 21.09.17 - 20:30 HC Varese Hockey Como 5:2    
 | Top