Liga - Resultate

 
Spielart:  
   

Er

O P
30 Fr. 15.12.17 - 19:30 Ritten Sport HC GherdŽina 5:4    
             
28 So. 15.01.17 - 14:30 EC Klagenfurt II HC Neumarkt 3:4    
28 Sa. 14.01.17 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey VEU Feldkirch 6:0    
28 Sa. 14.01.17 - 20:30 SG Cortina EC KitzbŁhel 5:0    
28 Sa. 14.01.17 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EHC Bregenzerwald 5:0    
28 Sa. 14.01.17 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau SHC Fassa 5:2    
28 Sa. 14.01.17 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EK Zell am See 3:2    
             
29 Fr. 13.01.17 - 20:30 HC Pustertal WSV Sterzing 6:2    
             
27 Di. 10.01.17 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC GherdŽina 0:4    
27 Di. 10.01.17 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel SHC Fassa 3:1    
             
30 Di. 10.01.17 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II EHC Lustenau 1:2 *  
             
28 Di. 10.01.17 - 18:30 Ritten Sport HC Jesenice 3:5    
             
27 Sa. 07.01.17 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EHC Bregenzerwald 8:1    
             
6 Sa. 07.01.17 - 20:30 SG Cortina EHC Lustenau 7:3    
             
27 Sa. 07.01.17 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II HC Neumarkt 5:3    
27 Sa. 07.01.17 - 19:30 EK Zell am See Ritten Sport 2:4    
27 Sa. 07.01.17 - 18:30 HC Jesenice WSV Sterzing 7:1    
27 Sa. 07.01.17 - 14:30 EC Klagenfurt II HC Pustertal 1:4    
             
26 Mi. 04.01.17 - 20:45 SG Cortina HC Pustertal 2:5    
26 Mi. 04.01.17 - 20:45 SHC Fassa HC Neumarkt 3:4    
26 Mi. 04.01.17 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey Ritten Sport 1:4    
26 Mi. 04.01.17 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina WSV Sterzing 4:2    
26 Mi. 04.01.17 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II EC KitzbŁhel 6:2    
26 Mi. 04.01.17 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EHC Bregenzerwald 3:0    
26 Di. 03.01.17 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Jesenice 3:4    
26 Di. 03.01.17 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC Klagenfurt II 6:3    
             
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 20:45 SHC Fassa Ritten Sport 1:4    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 20:30 HC Pustertal Asiago Hockey 3:0    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC Salzburg II 6:1    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Klagenfurt II 8:2    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EK Zell am See 3:1    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau HC Jesenice 3:0    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt HC GherdŽina 3:4    
25 Mo. 02.01.17 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing SG Cortina 2:1   *
             
23 Do. 29.12.16 - 20:45 SG Cortina EK Zell am See 4:1    
             
24 Do. 29.12.16 - 20:45 SHC Fassa HC Jesenice 7:2    
24 Do. 29.12.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EC Klagenfurt II 5:2    
24 Do. 29.12.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC Pustertal 2:4    
24 Do. 29.12.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt EHC Lustenau 0:3    
24 Do. 29.12.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II HC GherdŽina 1:2   *
24 Do. 29.12.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport VEU Feldkirch 1:3    
24 Mi. 28.12.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald WSV Sterzing 1:2 *  
             
14 Di. 27.12.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal EHC Bregenzerwald 3:2    
             
23 Di. 27.12.16 - 19:00 EC Klagenfurt II Asiago Hockey 1:5    
23 Mo. 26.12.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EC Salzburg II 2:4    
23 Mo. 26.12.16 - 19:30 HC Jesenice SHC Fassa 8:3    
23 Mo. 26.12.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel WSV Sterzing 3:2    
             
24 Mo. 26.12.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See SG Cortina 3:6    
             
23 Mo. 26.12.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport EHC Lustenau 4:1    
23 Mo. 26.12.16 - 18:00 VEU Feldkirch HC Neumarkt 4:1    
             
22 Do. 22.12.16 - 20:30 WSV Sterzing EC Salzburg II 3:2    
22 Do. 22.12.16 - 19:30 Ritten Sport EC Klagenfurt II 3:2    
             
21 Mi. 21.12.16 - 19:30 HC Jesenice EK Zell am See 2:0    
             
28 Di. 20.12.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal EC Salzburg II 1:0    
             
20 Di. 20.12.16 - 19:00 EC Klagenfurt II HC GherdŽina 3:2    
             
6 So. 18.12.16 - 18:30 SHC Fassa EC KitzbŁhel 5:4 *  
             
22 Sa. 17.12.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EC KitzbŁhel 4:0    
22 Sa. 17.12.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina VEU Feldkirch 7:2    
22 Sa. 17.12.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa EHC Bregenzerwald 4:3    
22 Sa. 17.12.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau HC GherdŽina 2:6    
22 Sa. 17.12.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC Pustertal 4:5    
22 Fr. 16.12.16 - 19:30 HC Jesenice HC Neumarkt 1:2    
             
4 Mi. 14.12.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald SHC Fassa 5:2    
             
29 Di. 13.12.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt Ritten Sport 4:5   *
             
21 Sa. 10.12.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey SG Cortina 2:1   *
21 Sa. 10.12.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina SHC Fassa 3:1    
21 Sa. 10.12.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EC KitzbŁhel 6:4    
21 Sa. 10.12.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Lustenau 1:4    
21 Sa. 10.12.16 - 19:30 HC Pustertal HC Neumarkt 1:0    
21 Sa. 10.12.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing Ritten Sport 4:1    
             
20 Do. 08.12.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See SHC Fassa 3:4 *  
20 Mi. 07.12.16 - 19:30 HC Jesenice SG Cortina 4:3    
             
21 Mi. 07.12.16 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II EC Salzburg II 2:1    
             
20 Mi. 07.12.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt EC KitzbŁhel 3:4   *
20 Mi. 07.12.16 - 19:30 Ritten Sport EHC Bregenzerwald 2:0    
20 Di. 06.12.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch WSV Sterzing 4:3    
20 Di. 06.12.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau HC Pustertal 4:2    
20 So. 04.12.16 - 17:30 EC Salzburg II Asiago Hockey 0:5    
             
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina EC Klagenfurt II 4:1    
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina HC Jesenice 1:4    
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EHC Lustenau 5:3    
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel VEU Feldkirch 0:4    
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II SHC Fassa 5:2    
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See Asiago Hockey 3:4 *  
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 18:30 HC Neumarkt WSV Sterzing 3:0    
19 Sa. 03.12.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport HC Pustertal 3:0    
             
17 Mi. 30.11.16 - 20:30 WSV Sterzing EHC Bregenzerwald 3:1    
             
18 Mi. 30.11.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II HC Jesenice 4:0    
             
17 Di. 29.11.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch Ritten Sport 5:6    
             
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa SG Cortina 0:4    
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Asiago Hockey 1:6    
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC Neumarkt 4:1    
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 19:30 HC Pustertal VEU Feldkirch 3:2    
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EHC Lustenau 2:0    
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport EC KitzbŁhel 3:1    
18 Sa. 26.11.16 - 14:30 EC Klagenfurt II EK Zell am See 4:12    
             
17 Mi. 23.11.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC Jesenice 3:2    
17 Mi. 23.11.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal EC KitzbŁhel 4:2    
17 Mi. 23.11.16 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II SHC Fassa 3:6    
             
15 Mi. 23.11.16 - 19:30 Ritten Sport SG Cortina 3:2    
             
17 Di. 22.11.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau HC Neumarkt 4:5 *  
17 Di. 22.11.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC GherdŽina 3:2 *  
             
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EHC Lustenau 3:2 *  
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EC KitzbŁhel 2:5    
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald SG Cortina 2:3 *  
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch SHC Fassa 8:2    
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC Neumarkt 4:2    
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice HC Pustertal 2:3    
16 Sa. 19.11.16 - 18:30 EC Klagenfurt II WSV Sterzing 1:3    
             
15 Mi. 16.11.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa WSV Sterzing 5:3    
15 Mi. 16.11.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal HC GherdŽina 3:1    
15 Mi. 16.11.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC Jesenice 2:4    
15 Mi. 16.11.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EC Klagenfurt II 1:0 *  
15 Mi. 16.11.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt Asiago Hockey 2:3    
15 Di. 15.11.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EK Zell am See 2:6    
15 So. 13.11.16 - 17:30 EHC Lustenau EC Salzburg II 5:2    
             
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina EC Salzburg II 4:1    
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa EC Klagenfurt II 5:0    
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EK Zell am See 4:3 *  
             
23 Sa. 12.11.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC Pustertal 2:6    
             
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Ritten Sport 0:3    
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EC KitzbŁhel 4:2    
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice Asiago Hockey 2:3    
14 Sa. 12.11.16 - 18:30 HC Neumarkt VEU Feldkirch 4:5    
             
13 Mi. 09.11.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC Neumarkt 8:3    
13 Mi. 09.11.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina Ritten Sport 1:3    
13 Mi. 09.11.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina HC Pustertal 0:4    
13 Mi. 09.11.16 - 20:30 WSV Sterzing SHC Fassa 6:2    
13 Mi. 09.11.16 - 19:30 HC Jesenice EC Klagenfurt II 1:0    
             
29 Mi. 09.11.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II VEU Feldkirch 4:3   *
             
13 Sa. 05.11.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EHC Bregenzerwald 4:2    
13 Sa. 05.11.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EHC Lustenau 1:5    
13 Sa. 05.11.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC Salzburg II 6:4    
             
17 So. 30.10.16 - 17:30 EC Salzburg II SG Cortina 4:3    
             
12 Sa. 29.10.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa EHC Lustenau 2:5    
12 Sa. 29.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald HC GherdŽina 6:4    
12 Sa. 29.10.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch Asiago Hockey 2:3    
12 Sa. 29.10.16 - 19:30 HC Pustertal HC Jesenice 3:2 *  
             
16 Sa. 29.10.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II Ritten Sport 1:4    
             
12 Sa. 29.10.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing EC Klagenfurt II 8:2    
12 Sa. 29.10.16 - 18:30 HC Neumarkt EK Zell am See 4:0    
             
11 Mi. 26.10.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina EHC Bregenzerwald 7:2    
11 Mi. 26.10.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa VEU Feldkirch 2:5    
11 Mi. 26.10.16 - 19:30 HC Jesenice Ritten Sport 5:6    
11 Mi. 26.10.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC GherdŽina 2:4    
11 Mi. 26.10.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt EC Klagenfurt II 8:1    
11 Mi. 26.10.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II HC Pustertal 3:2    
11 Di. 25.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau Asiago Hockey 4:2    
11 Di. 25.10.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See WSV Sterzing 4:1    
             
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal 1:2    
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina WSV Sterzing 1:2 *  
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina HC Neumarkt 3:6    
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC KitzbŁhel 3:0    
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Bregenzerwald 10:3    
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II EK Zell am See 3:4    
10 Sa. 22.10.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport SHC Fassa 8:1    
             
2 Mi. 19.10.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EC Salzburg II 4:2    
             
12 Mi. 19.10.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel SG Cortina 2:5    
             
10 Di. 18.10.16 - 19:00 EC Klagenfurt II HC Jesenice 1:10    
             
8 So. 16.10.16 - 19:15 EC Klagenfurt II VEU Feldkirch 3:7    
8 So. 16.10.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice EHC Lustenau 2:1 *  
             
12 So. 16.10.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport EC Salzburg II 4:3    
             
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald EK Zell am See 1:3    
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EC Salzburg II 0:7    
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 19:30 HC Pustertal SG Cortina 4:1    
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing HC GherdŽina 1:3    
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice VEU Feldkirch 3:2    
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 18:30 EC Klagenfurt II EHC Lustenau 1:4    
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 18:30 HC Neumarkt SHC Fassa 4:3   *
9 Sa. 15.10.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport Asiago Hockey 3:2    
             
8 Mi. 12.10.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina HC Neumarkt 4:1    
8 Mi. 12.10.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina Ritten Sport 3:4 *  
8 Mi. 12.10.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal SHC Fassa 7:2    
8 Mi. 12.10.16 - 20:30 WSV Sterzing Asiago Hockey 4:1    
8 Mi. 12.10.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II EHC Bregenzerwald 5:0    
8 Di. 11.10.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC KitzbŁhel 2:5    
             
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey SHC Fassa 4:0    
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina SG Cortina 4:5    
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch EC Salzburg II 4:1    
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EK Zell am See 4:0    
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice EC KitzbŁhel 3:0    
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 18:30 EC Klagenfurt II EHC Bregenzerwald 2:1   *
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 18:30 HC Neumarkt HC Pustertal 3:4    
7 Sa. 08.10.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport WSV Sterzing 4:2    
             
6 Mi. 05.10.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina VEU Feldkirch 1:3    
6 Mi. 05.10.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal Ritten Sport 3:2 *  
6 Mi. 05.10.16 - 20:30 WSV Sterzing HC Neumarkt 4:5    
6 Mi. 05.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald Asiago Hockey 5:3    
6 Mi. 05.10.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II EC Klagenfurt II 5:4 *  
             
27 Di. 04.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau SG Cortina 4:3    
             
6 Di. 04.10.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See HC Jesenice 3:5    
             
1 So. 02.10.16 - 18:30 SHC Fassa EC Salzburg II 2:3 *  
             
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey HC GherdŽina 2:1 *  
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina SHC Fassa 2:1   *
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel EHC Bregenzerwald 6:5    
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau VEU Feldkirch 2:3    
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 19:30 HC Pustertal EC Klagenfurt II 1:2 *  
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing HC Jesenice 2:5    
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 18:30 HC Neumarkt EC Salzburg II 3:1    
5 Sa. 01.10.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport EK Zell am See 3:0    
             
4 Mi. 28.09.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EHC Lustenau 2:7    
4 Mi. 28.09.16 - 20:30 HC Pustertal EK Zell am See 4:0    
             
3 Mi. 28.09.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald VEU Feldkirch 3:4    
             
4 Mi. 28.09.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel Asiago Hockey 4:2    
4 Mi. 28.09.16 - 19:30 EC Klagenfurt II Ritten Sport 0:7    
4 Mi. 28.09.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt HC Jesenice 1:5    
4 Mi. 28.09.16 - 19:30 EC Salzburg II WSV Sterzing 4:1    
4 Di. 27.09.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch SG Cortina 4:2    
             
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina Asiago Hockey 2:0    
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 20:30 SHC Fassa HC GherdŽina 5:0    
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau EC KitzbŁhel 5:3    
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing HC Pustertal 1:3    
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 19:30 EK Zell am See EC Klagenfurt II 1:2    
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice EC Salzburg II 4:2    
3 Sa. 24.09.16 - 18:30 Ritten Sport HC Neumarkt 6:2    
             
2 Mi. 21.09.16 - 20:30 SG Cortina HC Jesenice 1:6    
2 Mi. 21.09.16 - 20:30 HC GherdŽina EC Klagenfurt II 5:2    
2 Mi. 21.09.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel Ritten Sport 4:7    
2 Mi. 21.09.16 - 19:30 HC Neumarkt EHC Bregenzerwald 2:1    
2 Di. 20.09.16 - 19:30 VEU Feldkirch HC Pustertal 5:6    
2 Di. 20.09.16 - 19:30 EHC Lustenau WSV Sterzing 4:2    
2 So. 18.09.16 - 18:30 SHC Fassa EK Zell am See 1:3    
             
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 20:30 Asiago Hockey EK Zell am See 1:4    
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 19:45 EC Klagenfurt II SG Cortina 2:4    
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 19:30 EHC Bregenzerwald Ritten Sport 1:2    
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 19:30 EC KitzbŁhel HC Neumarkt 2:1    
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 19:30 HC Pustertal EHC Lustenau 3:1    
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 19:30 WSV Sterzing VEU Feldkirch 3:6    
1 Sa. 17.09.16 - 18:30 HC Jesenice HC GherdŽina 8:2    
 | Top